白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Sports activities

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

Location

    Offering a location 1.6 miles from Untoan Temple, the resort 白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa Minamiuonuma gives access to various tourist spots in the area. The 4-bedroom and 1-bathroom villa hosts up to 10 guests and provides them with a car park.

    Guests can visit Shiozawa Tsumugi Museum, which is about 10 minutes' drive from the villa, or check out Shiozawajuku, which is approximately 15 minutes away by car.

    Bathroom facilities also include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    A fully-fitted kitchen at 白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa is equipped with an electric kettle and a fridge.

    Room Options at 白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa Minamiuonuma

    Bathroom facilities also include a bidet, a separate toilet, and a shower. Guests can also enjoy the convenience of a hair dryer, bath sheets, and towels.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Villa

    Size: 197 m²

    Bed type: 2 Single beds

    More info +

    Location of 白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa Minamiuonuma

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of 白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa Minamiuonuma

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    白灯-Hakuto- Muikamachi Villa Minamiuonuma